2022 Chongzuo, China

2021 Shangri – La, China

2019 Dunhuang, China

2018 Russia

2017 Sichuan, China

2014 New Zealand

2013 Taiwan, China

2012 Lijiang, China

2011 Tanzania

2010 Zhangjiajie, China

2009 Korea

2008 Japan

 
 
 

Managing Partners (Sorted alphabetically by last names, same as below)

  1. Gary RieschelFounding Managing Partner
  2. 邝子平 Duane KuangDuane KuangFounding Managing Partner
  3. 梁颕宇  Nisa LeungNisa LeungManaging Partner
  4. William HuManaging Partner

Partners (Sorted alphabetically by last names, same as below)

  1. Kan ChenPartner
  2. David ChuPartner
  3. 罗伯特·海德利  Robert HeadleyRobert HeadleyPartner
  4. 李淑娴 Grace LeeGrace LeePartner, Group COO
  5. Shiyu WangPartner
  6. Bonnie WangPartner
  7. Kuantai YehPartner
  8. 于佳 Janet YuJanet YuPartner
  9. Alex ZhouPartner

Venture Partners (Sorted alphabetically by last names, same as below)

  1. 何美坚 May-Kin HoMay-Kin HoVenture Partner
  2. 唐艳旻 Amy TangAmy TangVenture Partner

Principals (Sorted alphabetically by last names, same as below)

  1. 陈南 - Nan ChenNan ChenPrincipal
  2. Jinda GaoPrincipal
  3. Yi TangPrincipal
  4. Oscar ZhangOscar ZhangPrincipal

Vice Presidents (Sorted alphabetically by last names, same as below)

  1. Yuxin FuYuxin FuVice President
  2. Weibin HuVice President
  3. 姜路逐 Luzhu JiangLuzhu JiangVice President
  4. 李定政 - Dingzheng LiDingzheng LiVice President
  5. 刘彬 - Bin LiuBin LiuVice President
  6. 刘兴娣 -Cindy LiuCindy LiuVice President
  7. 毛硕 - Shuo MaoShuo MaoVice President
  8. 印蕙心 Cecilia YinCecilia YinVice President
  9. 周加宁 Jacob ZhouJacob ZhouVice President
  10. Xiaofei ZhouVice President

Associates (Sorted alphabetically by last names, same as below)

  1. 陈黎文 -Liwen Chen- 投资经理Liwen ChenAssociate
  2. Cyrus ChanAssociate
  3. Qi HuAssociate
  4. Lianbo LiAssociate
  5. Chang LiuAssociate
  6. Jing LiuAssociate
  7. 孙墨陶 - Motao SunMotao SunAssociate
  8. Remus WongAssociate
  9. Yuanhao WangAssociate
  10. Julie ZengJulie ZengAssociate
  11. Yafeng ZhouAssociate
  12. Zhiyuan ZhouAssociate